Plan your year…
Events in July 2019
MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
July 1, 2019
|
July 2, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Rippon v Saltash2:00 pm: Rippon v Saltash – 6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Stratton A6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Stratton A – |
July 3, 2019(1 event)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – |
July 4, 2019(2 events)
4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton A6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton A – |
July 5, 2019(1 event)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
July 6, 2019
|
July 7, 2019
|
July 8, 2019
|
July 9, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge B6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge B – |
July 10, 2019(1 event)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – |
July 11, 2019(3 events)
9:00 am: Ladies over 55 pairs9:00 am: Ladies over 55 pairs – 4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Stratton B6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Stratton B – |
July 12, 2019(2 events)
9:00 am: Ladies over 55 pairs9:00 am: Ladies over 55 pairs – 1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
July 13, 2019(1 event)
All day: County Triples FinalsAll day: County Triples Finals All day |
July 14, 2019
|
July 15, 2019
|
July 16, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bude B6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bude B – |
July 17, 2019(1 event)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – |
July 18, 2019(2 events)
4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Dunheved A6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Dunheved A – |
July 19, 2019(2 events)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – 6:00 pm: ECL v Loswithiel6:00 pm: ECL v Loswithiel – |
July 20, 2019
|
July 21, 2019
|
July 22, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin C6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin C – |
July 23, 2019(1 event)
2:00 pm: Rippon v Wadebridge2:00 pm: Rippon v Wadebridge – |
July 24, 2019(2 events)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – 6:00 pm: Stamford v Stratton6:00 pm: Stamford v Stratton – |
July 25, 2019(1 event)
4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – |
July 26, 2019(2 events)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – 6:00 pm: ECL v Bodmin6:00 pm: ECL v Bodmin – |
July 27, 2019
|
July 28, 2019
|
July 29, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Date v Wadebridge2:00 pm: Date v Wadebridge – 6:00 pm: ECL v Torpoint6:00 pm: ECL v Torpoint – |
July 30, 2019
|
July 31, 2019(1 event)
9:00 am: Ladies Ben 2wood triples9:00 am: Ladies Ben 2wood triples – |
August 1, 2019
|
August 2, 2019(1 event)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
August 3, 2019
|
August 4, 2019
|