MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 29, 2019(1 event)
1:30 pm: Grampound (mixed) (Fr)1:30 pm: Grampound (mixed) (Fr) – |
April 30, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin B6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin B – |
May 1, 2019(2 events)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – 6:30 pm: Management Committee Meeting6:30 pm: Management Committee Meeting – |
May 2, 2019(3 events)
8:00 am: ERCCIS Fisheries Meeting8:00 am: ERCCIS Fisheries Meeting – 4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'A' v KV 'B'6:00 pm: KV 'A' v KV 'B' – |
May 3, 2019(2 events)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – 6:00 pm: Mens Triples Prelim.6:00 pm: Mens Triples Prelim. – |
May 4, 2019
|
May 5, 2019
|
May 6, 2019
|
May 7, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Rippon v Bodmin2:00 pm: Rippon v Bodmin – 6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Camelford B6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Camelford B – |
May 8, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Date v Saltash2:00 pm: Date v Saltash – 3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – |
May 9, 2019(2 events)
4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Wadebridge A6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Wadebridge A – |
May 10, 2019(1 event)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
May 11, 2019(1 event)
9:30 am: Mens Triples9:30 am: Mens Triples – |
May 12, 2019
|
May 13, 2019
|
May 14, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Bodmin A6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Bodmin A – |
May 15, 2019(2 events)
3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge C6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge C – |
May 16, 2019(3 events)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – 4:30 pm: Junior coaching4:30 pm: Junior coaching – 6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Camelford A6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Camelford A – |
May 17, 2019(1 event)
1:00 pm: Gp2 Chair v V Chair1:00 pm: Gp2 Chair v V Chair – |
May 18, 2019
|
May 19, 2019(1 event)
9:30 am: Mens Pairs SF9:30 am: Mens Pairs SF – |
May 20, 2019
|
May 21, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Rippon v Liskeard2:00 pm: Rippon v Liskeard – 6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Dunheved C6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Dunheved C – |
May 22, 2019(3 events)
All day: SCHOOL GAMESAll day: SCHOOL GAMES All day 3:30 pm: Schools coaching3:30 pm: Schools coaching – 5:00 pm: Captain's Shield v Bude5:00 pm: Captain's Shield v Bude – |
May 23, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Dunheved A6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Dunheved A – |
May 24, 2019(1 event)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
May 25, 2019
|
May 26, 2019
|
May 27, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Stratton C6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Stratton C – |
May 28, 2019(2 events)
2:00 pm: Rippon v Bude A2:00 pm: Rippon v Bude A – 6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton B6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton B – |
May 29, 2019(1 event)
2:00 pm: Date v Bude B2:00 pm: Date v Bude B – |
May 30, 2019(1 event)
6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Bodmin A6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Bodmin A – |
May 31, 2019(1 event)
1:45 pm: Friday club1:45 pm: Friday club – |
June 1, 2019(1 event)
2:00 pm: CCVPBA2:00 pm: CCVPBA – |
June 2, 2019(1 event)
All day: Mens 2 wood singlesAll day: Mens 2 wood singles All day |