Calendar

Plan your year…

MonthWeekDay
May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019

1:30 pm: Grampound (mixed) (Fr)

1:30 pm: Grampound (mixed) (Fr)
April 30, 2019

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin B

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Bodmin B
May 1, 2019

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

6:30 pm: Management Committee Meeting

6:30 pm: Management Committee Meeting
May 2, 2019

8:00 am: ERCCIS Fisheries Meeting

8:00 am: ERCCIS Fisheries Meeting

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v KV 'B'

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v KV 'B'
May 3, 2019

1:45 pm: Friday club

1:45 pm: Friday club

6:00 pm: Mens Triples Prelim.

6:00 pm: Mens Triples Prelim.
May 4, 2019 May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019 May 7, 2019

2:00 pm: Rippon v Bodmin

2:00 pm: Rippon v Bodmin

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Camelford B

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Camelford B
May 8, 2019

2:00 pm: Date v Saltash

2:00 pm: Date v Saltash

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

3:30 pm: Schools coaching
May 9, 2019

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Wadebridge A

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Wadebridge A
May 10, 2019

1:45 pm: Friday club

1:45 pm: Friday club
May 11, 2019

9:30 am: Mens Triples

9:30 am: Mens Triples
May 12, 2019
May 13, 2019 May 14, 2019

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Bodmin A

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Bodmin A
May 15, 2019

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge C

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Wadebridge C
May 16, 2019

1:45 pm: Friday club

1:45 pm: Friday club

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

4:30 pm: Junior coaching

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Camelford A

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Camelford A
May 17, 2019

1:00 pm: Gp2 Chair v V Chair

1:00 pm: Gp2 Chair v V Chair
May 18, 2019 May 19, 2019

9:30 am: Mens Pairs SF

9:30 am: Mens Pairs SF
May 20, 2019 May 21, 2019

2:00 pm: Rippon v Liskeard

2:00 pm: Rippon v Liskeard

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Dunheved C

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Dunheved C
May 22, 2019

All day: SCHOOL GAMES

All day: SCHOOL GAMES

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

3:30 pm: Schools coaching

5:00 pm: Captain's Shield v Bude

5:00 pm: Captain's Shield v Bude
May 23, 2019

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Dunheved A

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Dunheved A
May 24, 2019

1:45 pm: Friday club

1:45 pm: Friday club
May 25, 2019 May 26, 2019
May 27, 2019

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Stratton C

6:00 pm: KV 'C' v Stratton C
May 28, 2019

2:00 pm: Rippon v Bude A

2:00 pm: Rippon v Bude A

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton B

6:00 pm: KV 'B' v Stratton B
May 29, 2019

2:00 pm: Date v Bude B

2:00 pm: Date v Bude B
May 30, 2019

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Bodmin A

6:00 pm: KV 'A' v Bodmin A
May 31, 2019

1:45 pm: Friday club

1:45 pm: Friday club
June 1, 2019

2:00 pm: CCVPBA

2:00 pm: CCVPBA
June 2, 2019

All day: Mens 2 wood singles

All day: Mens 2 wood singles